|
|
Moorcock,Michael ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Moorcock,Michael Count Brass London Mayflower Books 1973 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Mayflower Books, London, 1973. Book Condition: Very Good + with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. FIRST Ed. 170 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000373 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Moorcock,Michael Count Brass London Mayflower Books 1973 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Mayflower Books, London, 1973. Book Condition: Very Good with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. FIRST Ed. 170 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000374 Price:
8.55 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Moorcock,Michael Phoenix in Obsidian London Mayflower Books 1970 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Mayflower Books, London, 1970. Book Condition: Very Good +. No dust jacket as issued. FIRST Ed. 127 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000371 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Moorcock,Michael Phoenix in Obsidian London Mayflower Books 1970 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Mayflower Books, London, 1970. Book Condition: Very Good with minor shelf wear and edge crease. No dust jacket as issued. FIRST Ed. 127 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000372 Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Moorcock,Michael The Black Corridror London Mayflower Books 1969 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Mayflower Books, London, 1969. Book Condition: Very Good with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. FIRST Ed. 126 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000375 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Moorcock,Michael The City of The Beast New York Lancer Books Inc. 1965 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Lancer, New York, 1965. Book Condition: Very Good with pen mark on ffep and minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 159 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000387 Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Moorcock,Michael The Lives and Times of Jerry Cornelius New York Dale Books 1976 0895591588 / 9780895591586 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Dale Books Inc., New York, U.S.A, 1976. Book Condition: Very Good + with store stamp on ffep . 187 pp. FIRST Ed. Mass Market Paperback. Cover art by Michael Whelan. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000338 Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Moorcock,Michael The Mad God's Amulet London Granada Publishing Ltd. 1980 0583113850 / 9780583113854 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Granada, London, 1980. Book Condition: Very Good + with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 142 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000376 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Moorcock,Michael The Masters of The Pit New York Lancer Books Inc. 1965 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Lancer, New York, 1965. Book Condition: Very Good with pen mark on ffep. No dust jacket as issued. 158 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000386 Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Moorcock,Michael The Singing Citadel New York Berkley Books 1970 0425018709 / 9780425018705 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Berkley, New York, 1970. Book Condition: Very Good with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 160 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000382 Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Moorcock,Michael The Sleeping Sorceress London Quartet Books 1973 0704310694 / 9780704310698 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Quartet Books Inc., London,. 1973. Book Condition: Very Good + with store stamp on ffep . 160 pp. FIRST Ed. Mass Market Paperback. Cover art by Michael Whelan. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000339 Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Moorcock,Michael The Sleeping Sorceress London Quartet Books 1974 0704310694 / 9780704310698 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book Description: Quartet, London, 1974. Book Condition: Very Good with pen mark on ffepand minor soiling to rear cover. No dust jacket as issued. 160 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000382 Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Moorcock,Michael The Sundered Worlds New York Paperback Library Inc. 1966 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Paperback Library, New York, 1966. Book Condition: Good + with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 159 pp. FIRST ED. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000379 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Moorcock,Michael The Weird of The White Wolf New York DAW Books 1977 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Dale, New York, 1977. Book Condition: Good + with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 159 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000380 Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Moorcock,Michael The Winds Of Limbo New York Dale Books 1978 0458935808 / 9780458935802 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book Description: Dale, New York, 1978. Book Condition: Good + with minor shelf wear. No dust jacket as issued. 168 pp. Any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Bookseller Inventory 000381 Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moorcock,Michael on Agorabooks.net Moorcock,Michael on Aldensbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Alpha2omegabooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Avenuebookandco.com Moorcock,Michael on Baileybooks.ca Moorcock,Michael on Bailgatebooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Bongbongbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Bookhousestl.com Moorcock,Michael on Booksandinkbookshop.com Moorcock,Michael on Booksoutofprint.com.au Moorcock,Michael on Bookwormhbg.com Moorcock,Michael on Brownsbooks.ca Moorcock,Michael on Circlecitybooks.net Moorcock,Michael on Coldtonnage.com Moorcock,Michael on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Moorcock,Michael on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
| Moorcock,Michael on Derbybookshelf.com Moorcock,Michael on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Donquixotebooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Durnickbooks.co.uk Moorcock,Michael on Earthlightbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Evesvintagevolumes.com Moorcock,Michael on Ginny6books.com Moorcock,Michael on Guthriebooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Jacksonst-books.com Moorcock,Michael on Jrbooks.biz Moorcock,Michael on Lastearthdistro.net Moorcock,Michael on Llandeilobookshop.com Moorcock,Michael on Martysbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Mccauleybooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Myperfectbook.com Moorcock,Michael on Omathisbooks.com
| Moorcock,Michael on Ppetersonbookseller.com Moorcock,Michael on Rainydaypaperback.com Moorcock,Michael on Readinghabit.com.au Moorcock,Michael on Recycledreading.biz Moorcock,Michael on Russellbooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Moorcock,Michael on Solomonsminebooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Springystreasures.com Moorcock,Michael on Svenandolesbooks.net Moorcock,Michael on Thebookannex.com Moorcock,Michael on Thecountrycook.com.au Moorcock,Michael on Thriftybooks.com Moorcock,Michael on Tradeabook.com |
|
|