Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn Crisis On Doona
New York Ace / Berkley 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Book OF the Month Club Ferrari, Mark 
Book Description: Ace / Berkley, New York, 1992. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Ron Walotski. Red boards and with black lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 328 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000644 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McCaffrey, Anne Damia
New York Ace / Putnam 1992 0399136487 / 9780399136481 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1992. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 336 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000636 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children
New York Ace / Putnam 1993 039913817x / 9780399138171 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1993. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Blue boards with gilt lettering on spine. quarter inch tear on read of dust jacket.. Protected in brodart cover. 272 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000635 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Challenge
New York Ace / Putnam 1998 0399143971 / 9780399143977 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Youll, Paul 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam., New York, 1999. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. FIRST EDITION. Light purple Boards and purple spine with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 275 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000650 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Choice
New York Ace / Putnam 1997 0399142703 / 9780399142703 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1997. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 249 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000637 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing
New York Ace / Putnam 1995 039914062x / 9780399140624 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1995. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 277 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000640 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCaffrey, Anne Lyon's Pride
New York Ace / Putnam 1994 0399139079 / 9780399139079 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1994. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 272 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000641 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCaffrey, Anne The Coelura
Pensilvania Underwood - Miller 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Dameron, Ned 
Book Description: Underwood - Miller, Pennsilvania, 1987. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover and interior art by Ned Dameron. Blue boards with black lettering on spine. Multiple Black and White illustrations. Protected in brodart cover. 156 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000634 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McCaffrey, Anne The Rowan
New York Ace / Putnam 1982 Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam, United States, 1990. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 235 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000630 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 McCaffrey, Anne The Tower and The Hive
New York Ace / Putnam 1999 039914501x / 9780399145018 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
Book Description: Ace / Putnam., New York, 1999. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. FIRST EDITION. Blue Boards and purple spine with blue lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 302 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000629 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 McCaffrey, Anne The Wings of Pegasus : To Ride Pegasus ; Pegasus In Flight
United States Guiid America Books 1990 Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Morrisey, Dean 
Book Description: Guiid America Books, United States, 1990. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. Cover art by Dean Morrissey. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 376 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000618 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Agorabooks.net
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Aldensbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Barbarossabooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bookbomb.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bookhousestl.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bubbasbookswap.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Chathamcirclebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Circlecitybooks.net
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Coldtonnage.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Derbybookshelf.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Durnickbooks.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Earthlightbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Everybookintheworld.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Ginny6books.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Guthriebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Itembazaar.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Jacksonst-books.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Joslu.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Jrbooks.biz
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Literatecat.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Martysbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Mimicobooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Myperfectbook.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Omathisbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Pgbbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Ppetersonbookseller.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Rainydaypaperback.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Recycledreading.biz
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Roberterwinbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Russellbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Salalbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Scottsbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Solomonsminebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Springystreasures.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Store.donatemybooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Svenandolesbooks.net
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Talleysbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Thebookwormoforlando.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Thriftybooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Treasuredoldies.com
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Wiseowlbooks.net
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@Davids-Books.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie