|
|
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn Crisis On Doona New York Ace / Berkley 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Book OF the Month Club Ferrari, Mark Book Description: Ace / Berkley, New York, 1992. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Ron Walotski. Red boards and with black lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 328 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000644 Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McCaffrey, Anne Damia New York Ace / Putnam 1992 0399136487 / 9780399136481 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1992. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 336 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000636 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children New York Ace / Putnam 1993 039913817x / 9780399138171 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1993. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Blue boards with gilt lettering on spine. quarter inch tear on read of dust jacket.. Protected in brodart cover. 272 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000635 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Challenge New York Ace / Putnam 1998 0399143971 / 9780399143977 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Youll, Paul Book Description: Ace / Putnam., New York, 1999. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. FIRST EDITION. Light purple Boards and purple spine with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 275 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000650 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Choice New York Ace / Putnam 1997 0399142703 / 9780399142703 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1997. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 249 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000637 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing New York Ace / Putnam 1995 039914062x / 9780399140624 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1995. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 277 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000640 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
McCaffrey, Anne Lyon's Pride New York Ace / Putnam 1994 0399139079 / 9780399139079 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, New York, 1994. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 272 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000641 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Coelura Pensilvania Underwood - Miller 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Dameron, Ned Book Description: Underwood - Miller, Pennsilvania, 1987. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. FIRST Ed. Cover and interior art by Ned Dameron. Blue boards with black lettering on spine. Multiple Black and White illustrations. Protected in brodart cover. 156 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000634 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Rowan New York Ace / Putnam 1982 Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Romas Book Description: Ace / Putnam, United States, 1990. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. Cover art by Romas. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 235 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000630 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Tower and The Hive New York Ace / Putnam 1999 039914501x / 9780399145018 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Book Description: Ace / Putnam., New York, 1999. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. FIRST EDITION. Blue Boards and purple spine with blue lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 302 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000629 Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
McCaffrey, Anne The Wings of Pegasus : To Ride Pegasus ; Pegasus In Flight United States Guiid America Books 1990 Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + Book OF the Month Club Morrisey, Dean Book Description: Guiid America Books, United States, 1990. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good +. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good +. BOMC. Cover art by Dean Morrissey. Black boards with gilt lettering on spine. Protected in brodart cover. 376 pp. Bookseller Inventory 000618 Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Agorabooks.net McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Aldensbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Barbarossabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bookbomb.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bookhousestl.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Bubbasbookswap.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Cabinfeverbooks.ca McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Chathamcirclebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Circlecitybooks.net McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Coldtonnage.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Derbybookshelf.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Durnickbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Earthlightbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Everybookintheworld.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Ginny6books.com
| McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Guthriebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Itembazaar.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Jacksonst-books.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Joslu.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Jrbooks.biz McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Literatecat.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Martysbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Mimicobooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Myperfectbook.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Omathisbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Pgbbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Ppetersonbookseller.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Rainydaypaperback.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Recycledreading.biz McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Roberterwinbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Russellbooks.com
| McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Salalbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Scottsbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Solomonsminebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Springystreasures.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Store.donatemybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Svenandolesbooks.net McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Talleysbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Thebookwormoforlando.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Thriftybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Treasuredoldies.com McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Wiseowlbooks.net McCaffrey, Anne / Nye, Jody Lynn on Wysiwygbooks.com |
|
|